Southern Open

AT

Collingtree Park

9 OCTOBER 2017

View Individual Leaderboard

Team Gross Scores

TeamPlayer 1Player 2Total
Rossall A7476150
Culford A7973152
Bede's A8175156
Rossall B7385158
Moreton Hall7980159
Reed's School A7485159
King Henry VIII A8081161
Hampshire Collegiate8380163
Reed's School B7886164
Lancing Prep8778165
Culford C8779166
Chalfonts7792169
Oswestry A8981170
Leaf school A7993172
Culford B9287179
Ellesmere college9585180
Leaf school B10082182
Chase Grammar9892190
Oswestry B90107197
Kings Ely95103198
Sherfield102102204
King Henry VIII B94122216
Bloxham102*NA
UCS104*NA
Bede's BNRNRNR

Team Nett Scores

TeamPlayer 1Player 2Total
Lancing Prep6971140
Moreton Hall7073143
Chalfonts7074144
Bede's A7772149
Hampshire Collegiate7475149
Culford A7872150
Culford C8070150
Rossall A7577151
King Henry VIII A7972151
Reed's School A7081151
Rossall B7181152
Reed's School B7478152
Ellesmere college7381154
Leaf school A7283155
Kings Ely7283155
Sherfield7883161
Leaf school B8874162
Chase Grammar8577162
Oswestry A8578163
Culford B8681167
Oswestry B8192173
King Henry VIII B77102179
Bloxham95*NA
UCS78*NA
Bede's BNRNRNR