British Schools Juniou Trophy

19 May 2019

Click here for individual scores

Team Gross Scores

SchoolPlayer 1Player 2Total
Harrow6873141
Loretto A7572147
Merchiston A7871149
Merchiston B7780157
Bedford Prep B7881159
Loretto B8080160
St Edwards Oxford9284176
New Hall B9386179
Framlingham8495179
Clifton 8991180
Kings Ely8497181
Bedford Prep A9488182
Seaford9092182
New Hall A9787184
Woodbridge8999188
Merchiston C10090190
St Catherined Bramley A12889217
New Hall C120109229
St Catherined Bramley B104135239

Team Nett Scores

SchoolPlayer 1Player 2Total
Harrow6668134
Loretto A7167138
Clifton 7962141
Merchiston B6973142
Merchiston A7568143
Framlingham7371144
New Hall B7474148
Bedford Prep B7376149
Loretto B7575150
Woodbridge7279151
Bedford Prep A8073153
Seaford7479153
St Edwards Oxford8372155
St Catherined Bramley A9266158
Kings Ely7584159
Merchiston C8281163
New Hall A8776163
New Hall C8980169
St Catherined Bramley B92101193