British Schools Junior Trophy

19 May 2019

View Team Scores Here

junior Trophy Gross

SchoolPlayerScore
Harrow 1Max Shirvell68
Merchiston 2Consti Mons71
Loretto 2Lennart von Zitzewitz72
Harrow 2Toby Shirvell73
Loretto 1Archie Wyatt75
Whitgift 2Rocky Chapman75
Merchiston 3Juan Llantada77
Rydal PenrhosCharley Simpson77
Merchiston 1Daniel Bullen78
Bedford Prep 3Lawrence Jeffreys78
Chalfont GrammarBilly Wood (U)78
Loretto 3Maxi Feirstmantl80
Loretto 4Bruno Cami Hartmann80
Merchiston 4Inigo Llantada80
Bedford Prep 4Alex Robins81
The DownsFinn Ellis (U)81
Kings Ely 1Paul Collington84
St Edwards Oxford 2Jack Parry84
Framlingham 1George Jackson84
New Hall 4Henry Styles (U)86
New Hall 2Freddie Warn87
Bedford Prep 2Dale Sirivisal (U)88
St Catherines Bramley 2Daisy Walsh G89
Woodbridge 1Chloe Dixon G89
Clifton 1Harry Kennedy89
Merchiston 6Will Nugent90
Seaford 2Jonny Green90
LangleyRodrigo Avila Enriquez (U)90
Kings Ely 3Thomas Jackson91
Clifton 2Nikolas Allen91
St Edwards Oxford 1Josh Thomas92
Seaford 1Harry Mosley92
Lincoln Minster 2Will King (U)92
New Hall 3Sam Slough93
Bedford Prep 1Shaun Thomas94
Bromsgrove prep 2Thomas Griffiths (U)95
Framlingham 2Henry Moore95
Kings Ely 2Ben Collier97
New Hall 1Oliver Warn97
New Hall 7Rosie Salter G98
Woodbridge 2Enzo Johnson (U)99
Merchiston 5Kit Nugent100
St Catherines Bramley 3Una Gibson* G104
New Hall 6Maia Hattrell* G109
Queen EthelburgasRhys Thomas119
New Hall 5William Morecroft (U)120
St Catherines Bramley 1Saskia Jones* G128
St Catherines Bramley 4Seram Dowokpor U*135

Junior Trophy Nett

SchoolPlayerScore
New Hall 7Rosie Salter G60
Clifton 2Nikolas Allen62
St Catherines Bramley 2Daisy Walsh G66
Harrow 1Max Shirvell66
Chalfont GrammarBilly Wood (U)67
Merchiston 2Consti Mons68
Harrow 2Toby Shirvell68
Merchiston 3Juan Llantada69
Loretto 1Archie Wyatt71
Whitgift 2Rocky Chapman71
Framlingham 2Henry Moore71
Rydal PenrhosCharley Simpson71
Kings Ely 3Thomas Jackson72
Loretto 2Lennart von Zitzewitz72
St Edwards Oxford 2Jack Parry72
Woodbridge 1Chloe Dixon G72
Merchiston 4Inigo Llantada73
Bedford Prep 2Dale Sirivisal (U)73
Bedford Prep 3Lawrence Jeffreys73
Lincoln Minster 2Will King (U)73
Framlingham 1George Jackson73
Seaford 2Jonny Green74
New Hall 4Henry Styles (U)74
New Hall 3Sam Slough74
Kings Ely 1Paul Collington75
Loretto 3Maxi Feirstmantl75
Loretto 4Bruno Cami Hartmann75
Merchiston 1Daniel Bullen75
LangleyRodrigo Avila Enriquez (U)75
Bedford Prep 4Alex Robins76
New Hall 2Freddie Warn76
The DownsFinn Ellis (U)76
Bromsgrove prep 2Thomas Griffiths (U)77
Woodbridge 2Enzo Johnson (U)79
Seaford 1Harry Mosley79
Clifton 1Harry Kennedy79
Bedford Prep 1Shaun Thomas80
New Hall 6Maia Hattrell* G80
Merchiston 6Will Nugent81
Merchiston 5Kit Nugent82
St Edwards Oxford 1Josh Thomas83
Kings Ely 2Ben Collier84
New Hall 1Oliver Warn87
New Hall 5William Morecroft (U)89
St Catherines Bramley 1Saskia Jones* G92
St Catherines Bramley 3Una Gibson* G92
Queen EthelburgasRhys Thomas99
St Catherines Bramley 4Seram Dowokpor U*101